Contact

mail@gemini-theme.com
+ 001 0231 123 32

Follow

Info

All demo content is for sample purposes only, intended to represent a live site. Please use the RocketLauncher to install an equivalent of the demo, all images will be replaced with sample images.



2022-2023
ELEMENTARY TEACHERS

Mrs. Carrie Thede
KINDERGARTEN
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jennifer Fischer
KINDERGARTEN TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Sabrina Brandon
1ST GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kelly Love
1ST GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Brittany Priest
1ST GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Christina Howard
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES
.

Mrs. Carrie Sima
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Pendleton
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kolbey Hastings
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Melissa Hyder
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kelly Jeter
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. DeAnn Landsverk
3RD GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jennifer Newkirk
3RD GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jessica Bell
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Laurel Perez
ELEMENTARY TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Elizabeth Vassar
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Evlyn Weber
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Lynn Buhrow
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Cathy Missildine
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Glenda Peek
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Ariana Campos
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Catherine Duman
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather "Nichole" Gray
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Erin Greene
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Erin Greene
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Cassandra Scott
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carolyn Ricker
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Mary Maslak
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Catherine Dittmann
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather "Nichole" Gray
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Brenda Baker
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Elisabeth Behling
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES
2022-2023
JH, HIGH SCHOOL &
CLUB TEACHERS

Mrs. Mary Amorose
LANGUAGE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kristina Andrzejewski

Mrs. Raegan Armstrong

Mrs. Susan Bales

Mrs. AmyBeth Ball
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Daniel Bell
HS MATHEMATICS TA
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Susan Benecchi
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Kierstin Bible
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Rhonda Branson

Mrs. Fehrin Brindley
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Brown
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Ailene Crum
HISTORY & FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Marc Devoid
FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kathy Donegia
FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Emily Gomez

Mr. David Graef
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather Harris
HISTORY & FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Callie Hills
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Jeff Heinen
FOREIGN LANG. & BIBLE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Jackson
ENGLISH, HISTORY & LOGIC
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Valerie Keenan
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carmen Leiva

Mrs. Madeson Lewin
ONDEMAND TUTOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jessica Martinez
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Chef Randy Missildine
CULINARY ARTS CLUB
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Diane Moyer

Mr. Derrik Nelson
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jann Newell
MATH & SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Alex Newman
FINANCE
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Laura Pate
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carolyn Ricker

Mrs. Sarah Ring

Mrs. Amber Saare
ENGLISH & HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Dave Salch
TECH CLUBS
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Amber Sanatore
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. David Schnittger
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Jerry Stadt
HISTORY
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Lee Suttorp
HISTORY
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Karen Van Wyk
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Chelsea Walz
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Denise Ware
MATH, SCIENCE & FINANCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Adele Weeks
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Margo Wesley
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Joe Wolverton
CLUB ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES
2022-2023 ELEMENTARY TEACHERS

Mrs. Carrie Thede
KINDERGARTEN
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jennifer Fischer
KINDERGARTEN TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Sabrina Brandon
1ST GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kelly Love
1ST GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Brittany Priest
1ST GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Christina Howard
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carrie Sima
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Pendleton
2ND GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kolbey Hastings
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Melissa Hyder
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kelly Jeter
2ND GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. DeAnn Landsverk
3RD GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jennifer Newkirk
3RD GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jessica Bell
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Laurel Perez
ELEMENTARY TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Elizabeth Vassar
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Evlyn Weber
3RD GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Lynn Buhrow
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Cathy Missildine
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Glenda Peek
4TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Ariana Campos
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Catherine Duman
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Erin Greene
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Allie Maslak
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Cassandra Scott
4TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carolyn Ricker
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Mary Maslak
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Catherine Dittmann
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather "Nichole" Gray
5TH GRADE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Brenda Baker
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Elisabeth Behling
5TH GRADE TA
BIO/CLASSES
2022-2023 JH, HIGH SCHOOL & CLUB TEACHERS

Mrs. Mary Amorose
LANGUAGE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kristina Andrzejewski

Mrs. Raegan Armstrong

Mrs. Susan Bales
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. AmyBeth Ball

Mr. Daniel Bell
HS MATHEMATICS TA
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Susan Benecchi
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Kierstin Bible
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Rhonda Branson

Mrs. Fehrin Brindley
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Brown
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Ailene Crum
HISTORY & FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Marc Devoid
FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kathy Donegia
FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Emily Gomez

Mr. David Graef
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Heather Harris
HISTORY & FOREIGN LANG.
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Jeff Heinen
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Callie Hills
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Kim Jackson
ENGLISH, HISTORY & LOGIC
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Valerie Keenan
ANYTIME ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carmen Leiva

Mrs. Madeson Lewin
ONDEMAND TUTOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jessica Martinez
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Chef Randy Missildine
CULINARY ARTS CLUB
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Diane Moyer

Mr. Derrik Nelson
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Jann Newell
MATH & SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Alex Newman
FINANCE
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Laura Pate
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Carolyn Ricker

Mrs. Sarah Ring

Mrs. Amber Saare
ENGLISH & HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Dave Salch
TECH CLUBS
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Amber Sanatore
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. David Schnittger
HUMANITIES
BIO/CLASSES

Mr. Jerry Stadt
HISTORY
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Lee Suttorp
HISTORY
BIO/CLASSES

Ms. Karen Van Wyk
ONDEMAND TUTOR
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Chelsea Walz
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Denise Ware
MATH, SCIENCE & FINANCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Adele Weeks
SCIENCE
BIO/CLASSES

Mrs. Margo Wesley
ENGLISH
BIO/CLASSES

Dr. Joe Wolverton
CLUB ADVISOR
BIO/CLASSES




EVENT  

 
Live Class Enrollment Ends
Withdrawal Deadline
2022-23 School Year Begins
Labor Day
End Of First Quarter

DATE  

 
July 22, 2022
August 1, 2022
August 29, 2022
Sep. 3, 2022
October 28, 2022

EVENT  

 
Thanksgiving Break
Christmas Break
Easter Break
Memorial Day
Last Day Of School

DATE  

 
Nov 23 - Nov 25, 2022
Dec. 19 - Dec. 30, 2022
Apr. 10 - Apr. 14, 2023
May 29, 2023
June 1, 2023

















CONTACT US
750 N Hickory Farm Lane
Appleton, WI 54914

  920.749.3793

  information@fpeusa.org

American Opinion Foundation