CLASS

TIME /DAYS

TEACHER

Kindergarten
Sec. 1

9:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Howard

Kindergarten
Sec. 2

8:30 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Thede

Kindergarten
Sec. 3

11:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Thede

1st Grade
Sec. 1

8:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Love

1st Grade
Sec. 2

9:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Brandon

1st Grade
Sec. 3

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Love

2nd Grade
Sec. 1

8:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Sima

2nd Grade
Sec. 2

9:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Pendleton

2nd Grade
Sec. 3

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Sima

2nd Grade
Sec. 4

12:00 PM CT
M / T / W / TH

TBD

3rd Grade
Sec. 1

8:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Newkirk

3rd Grade
Sec. 2

8:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Landsverk

3rd Grade
Sec. 3

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Landsverk

3rd Grade
Sec. 4

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Newkirk

3rd Grade
Sec. 5

12:00 PM CT
M / T / W / TH

TBD

4th Grade
Sec. 1

8:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Peek

4th Grade
Sec. 2

8:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Missildine

4th Grade
Sec. 3

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Missildine

4th Grade
Sec. 4

9:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Buhrow

4th Grade
Sec. 5

11:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Peek

5th Grade
Sec. 1

8:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Ricker

5th Grade
Sec. 2

9:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Maslak

5th Grade
Sec. 3

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Ricker

5th Grade
Sec. 4

8:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Gray

5th Grade
Sec. 5

11:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Gray

Edit Template

CLASS

TIME /DAYS

TEACHER

Junior High Math I
Sec. 1

1:00 PM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Ricker

Junior High Math II
Sec. 1

9:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Ring

Junior High Math II
Sec. 2

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Ring

Junior High Math II
Sec. 3

11:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Ring

Pre-Algebra
Sec. 1

12:00 PM CT
M / W 

Mrs. Moyer

Pre-Algebra
Sec. 3

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Moyer

Pre-Algebra
Sec. 4

11:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Moyer

General Math
Sec. 1

2:00 PM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Suttorp

Alg. & Geo. I
Sec. 1

9:00 AM CT
M / W

Mrs. Martinez

Alg. & Geo. I
Sec. 3

10:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Martinez

Alg. & Geo. I
Sec. 4

11:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Martinez

Alg. & Geo. II
Sec. 1

10:00 AM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Newell

Alg. & Geo. II
Sec. 3

12:00 PM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Martinez

Business Math
Sec. 1

1:00 PM CT
M / W

Mrs. Suttorp

Consumer Math
Sec. 1

10:00 AM CT
M / W

Mrs. Suttorp

Statistics
Sec. 1

11:00 AM CT
 T / TH

Mrs. Gomez

Adv. Math
Sec. 1

11:00 AM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Newell

Calculus I
Sec. 1

12:00 PM CT
M / T / W / TH

Mrs. Newell

Calculus II
Sec. 1

1:00 PM CT
M / W

Mrs. Newell

Edit Template

CLASS

TIME /DAYS

TEACHER

6th Science
Sec. 1

10:00 AM CT
M / W

Mrs. Brindley

6th Science
Sec. 2

12:00 PM CT
M / W

Mrs. Brindley

6th Science
Sec. 3

1:00 PM CT
M / W

Mrs. Brindley

7th Science
Sec. 1

9:00 AM CT
M / W

Mrs. Martinez

7th Science
Sec. 2

10:00 AM CT
M / W 

Mrs. Martinez

7th Science
Sec. 3

12:00 PM CT
M / W

Mrs. Martinez

8th Earth Science
Sec. 1

1:00 PM CT
M / W

Mrs. Martinez

Physical Science
Sec. 1

8:00 AM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Ware

Physical Science
Sec. 2

10:00 AM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Ware

Biology
Sec. 1

1:00 PM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Newell

Biology
Sec. 2

10:00 AM CT
M / W

Mrs. Newell

Biology
Sec. 3

11:00 AM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Brindley

Forensic Science
Sec. 1

2:00 PM CT
M / W

Dr. Sanatore

Chemistry
Sec. 1

9:00 AM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Brindley

Chemistry
Sec. 2

10:00 AM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Brindley

Physics
Sec. 1

10:00 AM CT
 T / TH

Mrs. Selby

Marine Biology
Sec. 1

1:00 PM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Brindley

Astronomy
Sec. 1

2:00 PM CT
M / W

Mrs. Benecchi

Human Anatomy & Physiology
Sec. 1

2:00 PM CT
T / TH

Mrs. Newell

Edit Template