Contact

mail@gemini-theme.com
+ 001 0231 123 32

Follow

Info

All demo content is for sample purposes only, intended to represent a live site. Please use the RocketLauncher to install an equivalent of the demo, all images will be replaced with sample images.

  • ELEMENTARY CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    Kindergarten (sec. 1)
    Kindergarten (sec. 2)
    First Grade (sec.1)
    First Grade (sec. 2)
    Second Grade (sec. 1)
    Second Grade (sec. 2)
    Third Grade (sec. 1)
    Third Grade (sec. 2)
    Fourth Grade (sec. 1)
    Fourth Grade (sec. 2)
    Fourth Grade (sec. 3)
    Fifth Grade (sec. 1)
    Fifth Grade (sec. 2)
    Fifth Grade (sec. 3)
    Fifth Grade (sec. 4)
    TEACHER 
    Mrs. Woodring
    Mrs. Woodring
    Mrs. Love
    Mrs. Love
    Mrs. Pendleton
    Mrs. Pendleton
    Mrs. Landsverk
    Mrs. Landsverk
    Mrs. Missildine
    Mrs. Branson
    Mrs. Missildine
    Mrs. Ricker
    Mrs. Maslak
    Mrs. Ricker
    Mrs. Maslak
    DAY & TIME 
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 11:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT
    TEACHER TALK 
  • MS/HS MATH CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    6th Fundamental Math
    6th Math (sec. 1)
    6th Math (sec. 2)
    Pre-Algebra (2 Days) (sec. 1)
    Pre-Algebra (2 Days) (sec. 2)
    Pre-Algebra (4 Days) (sec. 3)
    Algebra & Geometry I (sec. 1)
    Algebra & Geometry I (sec. 2)
    Algebra & Geometry I (4 days) (sec. 3)
    Algebra & Geometry II (sec. 1)
    Algebra & Geometry II (4 Days) (sec. 2)
    Business Math
    Consumer Math
    Advanced Math I
    Adv. Math II / Calc. I
    TEACHER 
    Mrs. Ricker
    Mrs. Ring
    Mrs. Ring
    Mrs. Bergbauer
    Mrs. Bergbauer
    Mrs. Branson
    Mrs. Newell
    Mrs. Brunetti
    Mrs. Newell
    Mrs. Brunetti
    Mrs. Newell
    Mrs. Suttorp
    Mrs. Suttorp
    Mrs. Newell
    Mrs. Brunetti
    DAY & TIME 
    M-T-W-TH @ 1:00PM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 11:00AM CT
    M/W @ 12:00PM CT
    M/W @ 1:00PM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 11:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT
    M/W @ 1:00PM CT
    M/W @ 10:00AM CT
    M/W @ 9:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00AM CT
    TEACHER TALK 
    Wednesday @ 12:30PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 1:00PM CT
    T / W @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 1:00PM CT
    T / W @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 1:00PM CT
    T / TH @ 1:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 2:00PM CT
    T / W @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 1:00PM CT
  • MS/HS SCIENCE CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    6th Science (sec. 1)
    6th Science (sec. 2)
    7th Science (sec. 1)
    7th Science (sec. 2)
    8th Earth Science (sec. 1)
    Physical Science (sec. 1)
    Physical Science (sec. 2)
    Biology (sec. 2)
    Biology (sec. 3)
    Biology (sec. 4)
    Astronomy
    Chemistry (sec. 1)
    Physics
    Marine Biology
    Advanced Biology
    TEACHER 
    Mrs. Priest
    Mrs. Priest
    Mrs. Martinez
    Mrs. Martinez
    Mrs. Martinez
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    Mrs. Newell
    Mrs. Priest
    Mrs. Priest
    Dr. Benecchi
    Mrs. Brunetti
    Mrs. Weeks
    Mrs. Brunetti
    Mrs. Priest
    DAY & TIME 
    M/W @ 8:00AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00AM CT
    M/W @ 10:00AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00AM CT
    M/W @ 9:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 8:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M/W @ 8:00AM CT
    M/W @ 10:00AM CT
    M/W @ 12:00PM CT
    M/W @ 2:00PM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 8:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 2:00PM CT
    M/W @ 9:00AM CT
    TEACHER TALK 
    Tuesday @ 9:00AM CT
    Tuesday @ 9:00AM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 9:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 9:00AM CT
    T / W @ 11:00AM CT
    Tuesday @ 9:00 AM CT
    Tuesday @ 9:00 AM CT
    Wednesday @ 3:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 1:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 1:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 9:00 AM CT
  • MS/HS ENGLISH CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    6th English (sec. 1)
    6th English (sec. 2)
    7th English (sec. 1)
    7th English (Sec. 2)
    8th English (sec. 1)
    8th English (sec. 2)
    English I (sec. 1)
    English I (sec. 2)
    English II (sec. 1)
    English II (sec. 2)
    English III (sec. 1)
    English III (sec. 2)
    English IV
    TEACHER 
    Mrs. Ring
    Mrs. Ring
    Mrs. Brown
    Mrs. Brown
    Mrs. Wesley
    Mrs. Wesley
    Mrs. Wesley
    Mrs. Wesley
    Mrs. Wesley
    Mrs. Wesley
    Mrs. Saare
    Mrs. Saare
    Mrs. Wesley
    DAY & TIME 
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT
    TEACHER TALK 
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00PM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 1:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 1:00PM CT
    Tuesday @ 2:00PM CT
  • MS/HS HISTORY CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    6th History (sec. 1)
    6th History (sec. 2)
    7th History (sec. 1)
    7th History (sec. 2)
    8th World Geography (sec. 1)
    8th World Geography (sec. 2)
    U.S. History I (1607-1825) (sec. 1)
    U.S. History I (1607-1825) (sec. 2)
    U.S. History II (1826-1928) (sec. 1)
    U.S. History II (1826-1928) (sec. 2)
    U.S. History III (1929-Present) (sec. 1)
    U.S. History III (1929-Present) (sec. 2)
    World History
    TEACHER 
    Mrs. Harris
    Mrs. Harris
    Mrs. Harris
    Mrs. Harris
    Mrs. Suttorp
    Mrs. Suttorp
    Mr. Stadt
    Mr. Stadt
    Mr. Stadt
    Mr. Stadt
    Mr. Stadt
    Mr. Stadt
    Mrs. Jackson
    DAY & TIME 
    T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 8:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 1:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 9:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 2:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 12:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    TEACHER TALK 
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 2:00PM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 3:00PM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 3:00PM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 3:00PM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 3:00PM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 3:00PM CT
    Monday @ 11:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 3:00PM CT
    Monday @ 10:30AM CT
  • MS/HS HUMANITIES CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    8th Logic
    Humanities
    Bible & Culture
    Formal Logic
    Rhetoric - Fall
    Philosophy - Spring
    Music Theory & Apprec. I
    Music Theory & Apprec. II
    Psychology
    Health & Phy. Ed.
    Creative Writing
    Drama Appreciation
    Bus. Comm. & Comp. Apps.
    TEACHER 
    Ms. P. Murrell
    Mrs. Overman
    Mr. Cameron
    Ms. P. Murrell
    Mrs. A. Murrell
    Ms. P. Murrell
    Dr. Bible
    Dr. Bible
    Dr. Sanatore
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    Mrs. Saare
    Mrs. Galvin
    Mrs. Suttorp
    DAY & TIME 
    M/W @ 12:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 3:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 2:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 2:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 3:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 3:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT
    TEACHER TALK 
    Wednesday @ 1:00 PM CT
    Monday @ 9:00 AM CT
    Monday @ 1:30 PM CT
    Wednesday @ 1:00 PM CT
    Monday @ 9:30 AM CT
    Wednesday @ 1:00 PM CT
    Tuesday @ 7:00 PM CT
    Tuesday @ 7:00 PM CT
    Thursday @ 1:00 PM CT
    Tuesday @ 9:00 AM CT
    Tuesday @ 1:00 PM CT
    Thursday @ 2:00 PM CT
    Wednesday @ 2:00 PM CT
  • MS/HS FOREIGN LANGUAGE CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    Latin I (sec. 1)
    Latin I (sec. 2)
    Latin I (sec. 3)
    Latin I (sec. 4)
    Latin II (sec. 1)
    Latin II (sec. 2)
    Latin II (sec. 3)
    Latin II (sec. 4)
    Latin III
    Spanish I
    Spanish II
    Spanish III
    French I
    French II
    French III
    TEACHER 
    Mrs. Harris
    Mrs. Harris
    Mrs. Donegia
    Mr. Devoid
    Mrs. Harris
    Mrs. Harris
    Mrs. Donegia
    Mr. Devoid
    Mr. Devoid
    Mrs. Ervin
    Mrs. Ervin
    Mrs. Ervin
    Mrs. Djalal
    Mrs. Djalal
    Mrs. Djalal
    DAY & TIME 
    M/W @ 9:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 4:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 8:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 4:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 5:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 9:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT
    TEACHER TALK 
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 9:00AM CT
    Monday @ 6:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 12:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 9:00AM CT
    Monday @ 6:00PM CT
    Monday @ 6:00PM CT
    Wednesday @ 10:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 10:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 10:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 8:00 AM CT
    Wednesday @ 8:00 AM CT
    Wednesday @ 8:00 AM CT
  • MS/HS FINANCE CLASS SCHEDULE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    7th Economics
    Advanced Economics
    TEACHER 
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    Mr. Newman
    DAY & TIME 
    T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 12:00 PM CT
    TEACHER TALK 
    Tuesday @ 9:00AM CT
    Wednesday @ 1:00PM CT
  • ELEMENTARY - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER
    Kindergarten (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Woodring
    Kindergarten (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Woodring
    First Grade (sec.1)
    Mrs. Love
    First Grade (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Love
    Second Grade (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Pendleton
    Second Grade (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Pendleton
    Third Grade (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Landsverk
    Third Grade (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Landsverk
    Fourth Grade (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Missildine
    Fourth Grade (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Branson
    Fourth Grade (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Missildine
    Fifth Grade (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ricker
    Fifth Grade (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Maslak
    Fifth Grade (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Ricker
    Fifth Grade (sec. 4)
    Mrs. Maslak


    DAY & TIME 
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 11:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 8:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT


  • MS/HS MATH - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER
    6th Fundamental Math
    Mrs. Ricker
    6th Math (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ring
    6th Math (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Ring
    Pre-Algebra (2 Days) (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Bergbauer
    Pre-Algebra (2 Days) (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Bergbauer
    Pre-Algebra (4 Days) (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Branson
    Algebra & Geometry I (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Newell
    Algebra & Geometry I (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Brunetti
    Algebra & Geometry I
    (4 days)(sec. 3)
    Mrs. Newell
    Algebra & Geometry II (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brunetti
    Algebra & Geometry II
    (4 Days) (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Newell
    Business Math
    Mrs. Suttorp
    Consumer Math
    Mrs. Suttorp
    Advanced Math I
    Mrs. Newell
    Adv. Math II / Calc. I
    Mrs. Brunetti


    DAY & TIME 
    M-T-W-TH @ 1:00PM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 11:00AM CT
    M/W @ 1:00PM CT
    M/W @ 12:00PM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 11:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT
    M/W @ 1:00PM CT
    M/W @ 10:00AM CT
    M/W @ 9:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00AM CT






  • MS/HS SCIENCE - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER
    6th Science (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Priest
    6th Science (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Priest
    7th Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Martinez
    7th Science
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Martinez
    8th Earth Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Martinez
    Physical Science
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    Physical Science
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    Biology (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Newell
    Biology (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Priest
    Biology (sec. 4)
    Mrs. Priest
    Astronomy
    Dr. Benecchi
    Chemistry (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brunetti
    Physics
    Mrs. Weeks
    Marine Biology
    Mrs. Brunetti
    Advanced Biology
    Mrs. Priest


    DAY & TIME 
    M/W @ 8:00AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00AM CT
    M/W @ 10:00AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00AM CT
    M/W @ 9:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 8:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M/W @ 8:00AM CT
    M/W @ 10:00AM CT
    M/W @ 12:00PM CT
    M/W @ 2:00PM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 8:00AM CT
    T/TH @ 2:00PM CT
    M/W @ 9:00AM CT


  • MS/HS ENGLISH - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER
    6th English (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Ring
    6th English (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Ring
    7th English (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Brown
    7th English (Sec. 2)
    Mrs. Brown
    8th English (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley
    8th English (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Wesley
    English I (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley
    English I (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Wesley
    English II (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Wesley
    English II (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Wesley
    English III (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Saare
    English III (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Saare
    English IV
    Mrs. Wesley


    DAY & TIME 
    M-T-W-TH @ 10:00AM CT
    M-T-W-TH @ 12:00PM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT


  • MS/HS HISTORY - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER
    6th History (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris
    6th History (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris
    7th History (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris
    7th History (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris
    8th World Geography
    (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Suttorp
    8th World Geography
    (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Suttorp
    U.S. History I (1607-1825) (sec. 1)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt
    U.S. History I (1607-1825) (sec. 2)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt
    U.S. History II (1826-1928) (sec. 1)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt
    U.S. History II (1826-1928) (sec. 2)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt
    U.S. History III (1929-Present) (sec. 1)
    (sec. 1)
    Mr. Stadt
    U.S. History III (1929-Present) (sec. 2)
    (sec. 2)
    Mr. Stadt
    World History
    Mrs. Jackson


    DAY & TIME 
    T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 11:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 8:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 1:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 9:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 2:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 12:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT


  • MS/HS HUMANITIES - 2019 +
    CLASS/TEACHER
    8th Logic
    Ms. P. Murrell
    Humanities
    Mrs. Overman
    Bible & Culture
    Mr. Cameron
    Formal Logic
    Ms. P. Murrell
    Rhetoric - Fall
    Philosophy - Spring
    Mrs. A. Murrell
    Ms. P. Murrell
    Music Theory
    & Apprec. I
    Dr. Bible
    Music Theory
    & Apprec. II
    Dr. Bible
    Psychology
    Dr. Sanatore
    Health & Phy. Ed.
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    Creative Writing
    Mrs. Saare
    Drama Appreciation
    Mrs. Galvin
    Bus. Comm. &
    Comp. Apps.
    Mrs. Suttorp


    DAY & TIME 
    M/W @ 12:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 3:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 2:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 12:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 2:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 3:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 3:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT


  • MS/HS FOREIGN LANGUAGE +
    CLASS
    Latin I (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris
    Latin I (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris
    Latin I (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Donegia
    Latin I (sec. 4)
    Mr. Devoid
    Latin II (sec. 1)
    Mrs. Harris
    Latin II (sec. 2)
    Mrs. Harris
    Latin II (sec. 3)
    Mrs. Donegia
    Latin II (sec. 4)
    Mr. Devoid
    Latin III
    Mr. Devoid
    Spanish I
    Mrs. Ervin
    Spanish II
    Mrs. Ervin
    Spanish III
    Mrs. Ervin
    French I
    Mrs. Djalal
    French II
    Mrs. Djalal
    French III
    Mrs. Djalal


    DAY & TIME 
    M/W @ 9:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 4:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 8:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 10:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 4:00 PM CT
    T/TH @ 5:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 9:00 AM CT
    M/W @ 11:00 AM CT
    M/W 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 8:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 9:00 AM CT
    T/TH @ 10:00 AM CT


  • MS/HS FINANCE - 2019 +
    CLASS
    7th Economics
    Mrs. Shamrowicz
    Advanced Economics
    Mr. Newman


    DAY & TIME 
    T/TH @ 1:00 PM CT
    M/W @ 12:00 PM CT